DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (24.3%); Phenacetin (64.8%); Procaine (8.5%) Warnings
Cocaine (24.3%); Phenacetin (64.8%); Procaine (8.5%)
Valoare așteptată: Cocaină. Detectat Cocaină 24.3%, Fenacetină 64.8%, Procaină 8.5%. Locația: Vienna, Austria. Data: 2026-02-09. Sursă: checkit.wien.
Pastilă Cocaine (24.3%); Phenacetin (64.8%); Procaine (8.5%) — Vienna, Austria — 2026-02-09
- Detected
- Cocaine 24.3%, Phenacetin 64.8%, Procaine 8.5%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-02-09
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 24.3%
- Phenacetin 64.8%
- Procaine 8.5%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 24.3%, Phenacetin 64.8%, Procaine 8.5%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2026-02-09
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3112 avertismente conectate · Află mai multe despre impuritățile comune.
- Cocaine24.3%
- Phenacetin64.8%
- Procaine8.5%
Mostre și combinații asociate
Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
15 mostre · Rezultat curent
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 mostre
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine + Unknown
8 mostre
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin + Procaine
1 probă
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin + Procaine + Unknown
1 probă
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
Explorer DNA-ului de probă
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu