Warnings

Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%)

Valoare așteptată: Amfetamină. Detectat Cofeină 79.3%, Amfetamină 20.4%, Etilen glicol 0.3%. Locația: Mungia, Spania. Data: 2026-07-01. Sursă: ailaket.com.

Pastilă Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%)
Pastilă Caffeine (79.3%); Amphetamine (20.4%); Ethylene glycol (0.3%) — Mungia, Spania — 2026-07-01
Detected
Caffeine 79.3%, Amphetamine 20.4%, Ethylene glycol 0.3%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Mungia, Spain
Date
2026-07-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Caffeine 79.3%
  • Amphetamine 20.4%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.3%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Caffeine 79.3%, Amphetamine 20.4%, Ethylene glycol 0.3%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Mungia, Spania
  • Date tested: 2026-07-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3541 avertismente conectate · Află mai multe despre impuritățile comune.

  • Caffeine79.3%
  • Amphetamine20.4%
  • Ethylene glycol0.3%

Mostre și combinații asociate

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

12 mostre · Rezultat curent

Detectate împreună în rezultate asociate de verificare a drogurilor.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu