Warnings
Ketamine (61.9%); MDMA (10.8%); Caffeine (7.8%); 2C-B (1.1%); Unknown
Valoare așteptată: Tusibi – pink Cocaine. Detectat Ketamina 61.9%, MDMA 10.8%, Cofeină 7.8%, 2C-B 1.1%, Unknown. Locația: Vienna, Austria. Data: 2026-07-27. Sursă: checkit.wien.
Pastilă Ketamine (61.9%); MDMA (10.8%); Caffeine (7.8%); 2C-B (1.1%); Unknown — Vienna, Austria — 2026-07-27
- Detected
- Ketamine 61.9%, MDMA 10.8%, Caffeine 7.8%, 2C-B 1.1%, Unknown
- Expected
- Tusibi – pink Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-07-27
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Ketamine 61.9%
- MDMA 10.8%
- Caffeine 7.8%
- 2C-B 1.1%
- Unknown
Expected vs Detected
Tusibi – pink Cocaine
Detected result: Ketamine 61.9%, MDMA 10.8%, Caffeine 7.8%, 2C-B 1.1%, Unknown
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2026-07-27
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
21107 avertismente conectate · Află mai multe despre impuritățile comune.
- Ketamine61.9%
- MDMA10.8%
- Caffeine7.8%
- 2C-B1.1%
- UnknownDetectat
Mostre și combinații asociate
2C-B + 4-BMC + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Unknown
1 probă
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
8 mostre
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Procaine
3 mostre
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
2-MMC + 2C-B + Ketamine + MDMA + Unknown
1 probă
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
2-MMC + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Unknown
1 probă
Detectate împreună în rezultatele legate de controlul substanțelor.
Explorer DNA-ului de probă
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.