DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (69.7%); Caffeine (6.4%); Procaine (12.4%) Warnings
Cocaine (69.7%); Caffeine (6.4%); Procaine (12.4%)
Očakávaná hodnota: Kokaín. Zistené Kokaín 69.7%, Kofeín 6.4%, Prokaín 12.4%. Poloha: Vienna, Rakúsko. Dátum: 2025-10-13. Zdroj: checkit.wien.
Tableta Cocaine (69.7%); Caffeine (6.4%); Procaine (12.4%) — Vienna, Rakúsko — 2025-10-13
- Detected
- Cocaine 69.7%, Caffeine 6.4%, Procaine 12.4%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2025-10-13
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 69.7%
- Caffeine 6.4%
- Procaine 12.4%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 69.7%, Caffeine 6.4%, Procaine 12.4%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Rakúsko
- Date tested: 2025-10-13
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5587 súvisiacich varovaní · Dozviete sa viac o bežných nečistotách.
- Cocaine69.7%
- Caffeine6.4%
- Procaine12.4%
Súvisiace vzorky a kombinácie
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine
145 vzoriek · Aktuálny výsledok
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 vzoriek
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine
8 vzoriek
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 vzoriek
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
Prieskumník SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu