DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) Warnings
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%)
Očakávaná hodnota: Amfetamín. Zistené Amfetamín 90.2%, Kofeín 7.6%, Cukor 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%. Poloha: Bilbao, Španielsko. Dátum: 2026-04-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.
Tableta Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) — Bilbao, Španielsko — 2026-04-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- white
- Location
- Bilbao, Spain
- Date
- 2026-04-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 90.2%
- Caffeine 7.6%
- Sugar 1.4%
- 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Bilbao, Španielsko
- Date tested: 2026-04-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3560 súvisiacich varovaní · Dozviete sa viac o bežných nečistotách.
- Amphetamine90.2%
- Caffeine7.6%
- Sugar1.4%
- 1-Phenylpropylamine0.8%
Súvisiace vzorky a kombinácie
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Sugar
4 vzorky
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
1-Phenylpropylamine + Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA
1 vzorka
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
Amphetamine + Caffeine
1045 vzoriek
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
55 vzoriek
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
1-PEA + Amphetamine + Caffeine
39 vzoriek
Spoločne zistené v súvisiacich výsledkoch kontrol dávok.
Prieskumník SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu