DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Unknown (75.6%); Methylone (17.1%); Magnesium stearate (7.3%) Warnings
Unknown (75.6%); Methylone (17.1%); Magnesium stearate (7.3%)
Pričakovano MDMA. Zaznano Unknown 75.6%, Metilon 17.1%, Magnesium stearate 7.3%. Lokacija: Irun, Španija. Datum: 2026-02-01. Vir: ailaket.com.
Tabletka Unknown (75.6%); Methylone (17.1%); Magnesium stearate (7.3%) — Irun, Španija — 2026-02-01
- Detected
- Unknown 75.6%, Methylone 17.1%, Magnesium stearate 7.3%
- Expected
- MDMA
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- orange
- Location
- Irun, Spain
- Date
- 2026-02-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Unknown 75.6%
- Methylone 17.1%
- Magnesium stearate 7.3%
Expected vs Detected
MDMA
Detected result: Unknown 75.6%, Methylone 17.1%, Magnesium stearate 7.3%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Irun, Španija
- Date tested: 2026-02-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
1582 povezanih opozoril · Spoznajte več o pogostih onesnaževalcih.
- Unknown75.6%
- Methylone17.1%
- Magnesium stearate7.3%
Povezani vzorci in kombinacije
Diazepam + Lactose + Magnesium stearate + Unknown
1 vzorec
Skupaj zaznano v povezavah rezultatov preverjanja drog.
Magnesium stearate + Sugar + Unknown
1 vzorec
Skupaj zaznano v povezavah rezultatov preverjanja drog.
Unknown
497 vzorcev
Skupaj zaznano v povezavah rezultatov preverjanja drog.
MDMA + Unknown
98 vzorcev
Skupaj zaznano v povezavah rezultatov preverjanja drog.
2C-B + Unknown
61 vzorcev
Skupaj zaznano v povezavah rezultatov preverjanja drog.
Explorer SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu