DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown Warnings
Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown
Otkriveno Кокаин 66.8%, Кофеин 16.2%, Тетрамизол 0.9%, Unknown. Lokacija: Berlin, Немачка. Datum: 2025-11-25. Izvor: drugchecking.berlin.
Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown таблета — Berlin, Немачка — 2025-11-25
- Detected
- Cocaine 66.8%, Caffeine 16.2%, Tetramisole 0.9%, Unknown
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2025-11-25
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 66.8%
- Caffeine 16.2%
- Tetramisole 0.9%
- Unknown
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Cocaine 66.8%, Caffeine 16.2%, Tetramisole 0.9%, Unknown
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Немачка
- Date tested: 2025-11-25
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
6723 povezana upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.
- Cocaine66.8%
- Caffeine16.2%
- Tetramisole0.9%
- UnknownOtkriveno
Povezani uzorci i kombinacije
Benzoylecgonine + Caffeine + Cocaine + Ketamine + Lidocaine + Tetramisole + Unknown
1 uzorak
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
6 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Unknown
6 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine + Unknown
5 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Tetramisole
5 uzoraka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.
Istraživač SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu