DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) Warnings
MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%)
Očekivano MDMA. Otkriveno MDMA 57.6%, Кофеин 18.1%, Амфетамин 7.2%, Кетамин 6.7%. Lokacija: Graz, Аустрија. Datum: 2026-05-08. Izvor: triptalks.at.
MDMA (57.6%); Caffeine (18.1%); Amphetamine (7.2%); Ketamine (6.7%) таблета — Graz, Аустрија — 2026-05-08
- Detected
- MDMA 57.6%, Caffeine 18.1%, Amphetamine 7.2%, Ketamine 6.7%
- Expected
- MDMA
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Graz, Austria
- Date
- 2026-05-08
- Source
- triptalks.at
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- MDMA 57.6%
- Caffeine 18.1%
- Amphetamine 7.2%
- Ketamine 6.7%
Expected vs Detected
MDMA
Detected result: MDMA 57.6%, Caffeine 18.1%, Amphetamine 7.2%, Ketamine 6.7%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Graz, Аустрија
- Date tested: 2026-05-08
- Source: triptalks.at
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
19080 povezanih upozorenja · Saznajte više o uobičajenim nečistoćama.
- MDMA57.6%
- Caffeine18.1%
- Amphetamine7.2%
- Ketamine6.7%
Povezani uzorci i kombinacije
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 uzoraka · Trenutni rezultat
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.
Red Bull logo
407 uzoraka
Isti logo se pojavljuje u povezanim rezultatima testiranja droga.
OnlyFans logo
19 uzoraka
Isti logo se pojavljuje u povezanim rezultatima testiranja droga.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin
2 uzorka
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.
Amphetamine + Benzoylecgonine + Caffeine + DMT + iso-LSD + Ketamine + LSD + MDMA + Phenethylamine
1 uzorak
Otkriveno zajedno u povezanim rezultatima kontrole supstanci.
Istraživač SampleDNA
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu