DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%) Warnings
Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%)
Förväntat Amfetamin. Upptäckt Koffein 65.6%, Amfetamin 33.7%, Etylenglykol 0.7%. Plats: Pasai Antxo, Spanien. Datum: 2026-07-01. Källa: ailaket.com.
Caffeine (65.6%); Amphetamine (33.7%); Ethylene glycol (0.7%)-tablett — Pasai Antxo, Spanien — 2026-07-01
- Detected
- Caffeine 65.6%, Amphetamine 33.7%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- white
- Location
- Pasai Antxo, Spain
- Date
- 2026-07-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Caffeine 65.6%
- Amphetamine 33.7%
- Ethylene glycol 0.7%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Caffeine 65.6%, Amphetamine 33.7%, Ethylene glycol 0.7%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Pasai Antxo, Spanien
- Date tested: 2026-07-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3541 kopplade varningar · Lär dig mer om vanliga föroreningar.
- Caffeine65.6%
- Amphetamine33.7%
- Ethylene glycol0.7%
Relaterade prover och kombinationer
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol
12 prover · Nuvarande resultat
Påvisade tillsammans i relaterade resultat från drogtestning.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Methanol
1 prov
Påvisade tillsammans i relaterade resultat från drogtestning.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Unknown
1 prov
Påvisade tillsammans i relaterade resultat från drogtestning.
Amphetamine + Caffeine
1048 prover
Påvisade tillsammans i relaterade resultat från drogtestning.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
55 prover
Påvisade tillsammans i relaterade resultat från drogtestning.
SampleDNA-utforskare
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu