DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (65%); Procaine (1.4%); Levamisole (11.8%); Lidocaine Warnings
Cocaine (65%); Procaine (1.4%); Levamisole (11.8%); Lidocaine
Förväntat Kokain. Upptäckt Kokain 65%, Prokain 1.4%, Levamisol 11.8%, Lidokain. Plats: Vienna, Österrike. Datum: 2026-08-10. Källa: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (65%); Procaine (1.4%); Levamisole (11.8%); Lidocaine-tablett — Vienna, Österrike — 2026-08-10
- Detected
- Cocaine 65%, Procaine 1.4%, Levamisole 11.8%, Lidocaine
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-08-10
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 65%
- Procaine 1.4%
- Levamisole 11.8%
- Lidocaine
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 65%, Procaine 1.4%, Levamisole 11.8%, Lidocaine
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Österrike
- Date tested: 2026-08-10
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3128 anslutna varningar · Lär dig mer om vanliga föroreningar.
- Cocaine65%
- Procaine1.4%
- Levamisole11.8%
- LidocaineUpptäckt
Relaterade prover och kombinationer
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Procaine
3 prover · Nuvarande resultat
Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
1 prov
Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
36 prover
Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine
17 prover
Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 prover
Upptäckta tillsammans i relaterade drogkontroller.
SampleDNA-utforskare
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu