DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) Warnings
Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%)
Beklenen Amfetamin. Tespit edildi Amfetamin 63.1%, Kafein 33.4%, Şeker 3.5%. Konum: Vitoria-Gasteiz, İspanya. Tarih: 2025-11-01. Kaynak: ailaket.com.
Amphetamine (63.1%); Caffeine (33.4%); Sugar (3.5%) hapı — Vitoria-Gasteiz, İspanya — 2025-11-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 63.1%, Caffeine 33.4%, Sugar 3.5%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2025-11-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 63.1%
- Caffeine 33.4%
- Sugar 3.5%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Amphetamine 63.1%, Caffeine 33.4%, Sugar 3.5%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, İspanya
- Date tested: 2025-11-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3550 bağlı uyarı · Güncel kirlilikler hakkında daha fazla bilgi edinin.
- Amphetamine63.1%
- Caffeine33.4%
- Sugar3.5%
İlişkili örnekler ve kombinasyonlar
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Sugar
4 örnek · Geçerli sonuç
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
Unknown logosu
623 örnek
İlgili ilaç kontrol sonuçlarında aynı Logo görünmektedir.
1-Phenylpropylamine + Amphetamine + Caffeine + Sugar
1 numune
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
Amphetamine + Caffeine
1045 örnek
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
54 örnek
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
SampleDNA gezgin
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu