Warnings
Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%)
Tespit edildi Eroin 19%, Noskapin 51%, Papaverin 3.4%, 6-MAM 2.9%, Parasetamol 1.3%, Kafein 0.9%. Konum: Ljubljana, Slovenya. Tarih: 2026-01-09. Kaynak: drogart.org.
Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%) hapı — Ljubljana, Slovenya — 2026-01-09
- Detected
- Heroin 19%, Noscapine 51%, Papaverine 3.4%, 6-MAM 2.9%, Paracetamol 1.3%, Caffeine 0.9%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Ljubljana, Slovenia
- Date
- 2026-01-09
- Source
- drogart.org
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 19%
- Noscapine 51%
- Papaverine 3.4%
- 6-MAM 2.9%
- Paracetamol 1.3%
- Caffeine 0.9%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Heroin 19%, Noscapine 51%, Papaverine 3.4%, 6-MAM 2.9%, Paracetamol 1.3%, Caffeine 0.9%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Ljubljana, Slovenya
- Date tested: 2026-01-09
- Source: drogart.org
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3264 bağlı uyarı · Güncel kirlilikler hakkında daha fazla bilgi edinin.
- Heroin19%
- Noscapine51%
- Papaverine3.4%
- 6-MAM2.9%
- Paracetamol1.3%
- Caffeine0.9%
İlişkili örnekler ve kombinasyonlar
6-MAM + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
3 örnek · Geçerli sonuç
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
Heroin logosu
21 örnek
İlgili ilaç kontrol sonuçlarında aynı Logo görünmektedir.
- Acetylcodeine + Heroin + 6-MAM + Noscapine + Paracetamol + Phenacetin + Papaverine Heroin · Monmouthshire, Torfaen (NP4), Wales · 2026-07-20
- Heroin + Noscapine + Paracetamol + 6-MAM + Papaverine Heroin · Middlesbrough (TS4), England · 2026-07-16
- Heroin + Noscapine + Paracetamol + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Medetomidine + 6-MAM + Papaverine Heroin · Hackney, Islington (EC1V), England · 2026-07-16
- Caffeine + Heroin + 6-MAM + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol Heroin · Aberdeenshire (AB42), Birleşik Krallık · 2026-06-25
- Caffeine + Paracetamol + Acetylcodeine + Heroin + Noscapine Heroin · City of Edinburgh (EH15), Birleşik Krallık · 2026-06-16
- Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + 6-MAM + Noscapine + Paracetamol + Papaverine Heroin · Neath Port Talbot, Powys, Rhondda Cynon Taf (SA11), Wales · 2026-05-19
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 örnek
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 örnek
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Medetomidine + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
6 örnek
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
SampleDNA gezgin
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.