Warnings
Cocaine (41.8%); Procaine (46%); Caffeine (0.5%)
Beklenen Kokain. Tespit edildi Kokain 41.8%, Prokain 46%, Kafein 0.5%. Konum: Vienna, Avusturya. Tarih: 2026-05-18. Kaynak: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (41.8%); Procaine (46%); Caffeine (0.5%) hapı — Vienna, Avusturya — 2026-05-18
- Detected
- Cocaine 41.8%, Procaine 46%, Caffeine 0.5%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-05-18
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 41.8%
- Procaine 46%
- Caffeine 0.5%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 41.8%, Procaine 46%, Caffeine 0.5%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Avusturya
- Date tested: 2026-05-18
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5588 bağlı uyarı · Güncel kirlilikler hakkında daha fazla bilgi edinin.
- Cocaine41.8%
- Procaine46%
- Caffeine0.5%
İlişkili örnekler ve kombinasyonlar
Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine
145 örnek · Geçerli sonuç
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 örnek
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine
8 örnek
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 örnek
İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.
SampleDNA gezgin
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu