Warnings

Heroin (4.2%); Caffeine (13.2%); Paracetamol (45.5%); Noscapine (10.4%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%); Papaverine (0.7%); Unknown

Tespit edildi Eroin 4.2%, Kafein 13.2%, Parasetamol 45.5%, Noskapin 10.4%, Asetilkodein 0.8%, Papaverin 0.7%, Unknown. Konum: Berlin, Almanya. Tarih: 2026-07-14. Kaynak: drugchecking.berlin.

Heroin (4.2%); Caffeine (13.2%); Paracetamol (45.5%); Noscapine (10.4%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%); Papaverine (0.7%); Unknown hapı
Heroin (4.2%); Caffeine (13.2%); Paracetamol (45.5%); Noscapine (10.4%); Acetylcodeine (0.8%); Papaverine (0.7%); Unknown hapı — Berlin, Almanya — 2026-07-14
Detected
Heroin 4.2%, Caffeine 13.2%, Paracetamol 45.5%, Noscapine 10.4%, Acetylcodeine 0.8%, Papaverine 0.7%, Unknown
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-07-14
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 4.2%
  • Caffeine 13.2%
  • Paracetamol 45.5%
  • Noscapine 10.4%
  • Acetylcodeine 0.8%
  • Papaverine 0.7%
  • Unknown

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Heroin 4.2%, Caffeine 13.2%, Paracetamol 45.5%, Noscapine 10.4%, Acetylcodeine 0.8%, Papaverine 0.7%, Unknown

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Almanya
  • Date tested: 2026-07-14
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4512 bağlı uyarı · Güncel kirlilikler hakkında daha fazla bilgi edinin.

  • Heroin4.2%
  • Caffeine13.2%
  • Paracetamol45.5%
  • Noscapine10.4%
  • Acetylcodeine0.8%
  • Papaverine0.7%
  • UnknownTespit edildi

İlişkili örnekler ve kombinasyonlar

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 örnek · Geçerli sonuç

İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 örnek

İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 örnek

İlgili numunelerde birlikte tespit edildi.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu