Warnings

1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%)

Očekávané Amfetamin. Zjištěno 1-Fenethylamin 68.4%, Amfetamin 24.6%, Metanol 6.1%, Cukr 0.9%. Lokalita: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko. Datum: 2026-05-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.

Tableta 1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko — 2026-05-01
Detected
1-PEA 68.4%, Amphetamine 24.6%, Methanol 6.1%, Sugar 0.9%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-05-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • 1-PEA 68.4%
  • Amphetamine 24.6%
  • Methanol 6.1%
  • Sugar 0.9%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: 1-PEA 68.4%, Amphetamine 24.6%, Methanol 6.1%, Sugar 0.9%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko
  • Date tested: 2026-05-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

2044 souvisejících varování · Zjistěte více o běžných nečistotách.

  • 1-PEA68.4%
  • Amphetamine24.6%
  • Methanol6.1%
  • Sugar0.9%

Související vzorky a kombinace

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Upozornění na testování drog: 1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%) v Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko

Očekávané Amfetamin. Zjištěno 1-PEA (68.4%); Amphetamine (24.6%); Methanol (6.1%); Sugar (0.9%). Lokalita: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko. Datum: 2026-05-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.

Vyhledávejte zprávy o pilulkách, varování o tabletách extáze a MDMA, upozornění na kontrolu drog a nečekané obsahy vzorků. Dozvíte se o látkách a rizicích.

Related pages