Warnings

Amphetamine (79.4%); Methanol (20.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.4%)

Očekávané Amfetamin. Zjištěno Amfetamin 79.4%, Metanol 20.2%, Ethylenglykol 0.4%. Lokalita: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko. Datum: 2026-06-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.

Tableta Amphetamine (79.4%); Methanol (20.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.4%)
Tableta Amphetamine (79.4%); Methanol (20.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko — 2026-06-01
Detected
Amphetamine 79.4%, Methanol 20.2%, Ethylene glycol 0.4%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-06-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 79.4%
  • Methanol 20.2%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.4%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 79.4%, Methanol 20.2%, Ethylene glycol 0.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko
  • Date tested: 2026-06-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

1963 souvisejících varování · Zjistěte více o běžných nečistotách.

  • Amphetamine79.4%
  • Methanol20.2%
  • Ethylene glycol0.4%

Související vzorky a kombinace

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

10 vzorků

Zjištěno společně v souvisejících výsledcích kontroly drog.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Upozornění na testování drog: Amphetamine (79.4%); Methanol (20.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.4%) v Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko

Očekávané Amfetamin. Zjištěno Amphetamine (79.4%); Methanol (20.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.4%). Lokalita: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko. Datum: 2026-06-01. Zdroj: ailaket.com.

Vyhledávejte zprávy o pilulkách, varování o tabletách extáze a MDMA, upozornění na kontrolu drog a nečekané obsahy vzorků. Dozvíte se o látkách a rizicích.

Amphetamine (79.4%); Methanol (20.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko
Amphetamine (79.4%); Methanol (20.2%); Ethylene glycol (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Španělsko

Related pages