DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%) Warnings
Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%)
Påvist Kokain 68.4%, Prokain 7.1%, Norkokain 0.7%, Tetramisol 3%, Benzoylecgonin 0.8%. Placering: Berlin, Tyskland. Dato: 2026-06-30. Kilde: drugchecking.berlin.
Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%)-pille — Berlin, Tyskland — 2026-06-30
- Detected
- Cocaine 68.4%, Procaine 7.1%, Norcocaine 0.7%, Tetramisole 3%, Benzoylecgonine 0.8%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2026-06-30
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 68.4%
- Procaine 7.1%
- Norcocaine 0.7%
- Tetramisole 3%
- Benzoylecgonine 0.8%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Cocaine 68.4%, Procaine 7.1%, Norcocaine 0.7%, Tetramisole 3%, Benzoylecgonine 0.8%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Tyskland
- Date tested: 2026-06-30
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3074 tilsluttede advarsler · Lær mere om almindelige urenheder.
- Cocaine68.4%
- Procaine7.1%
- Norcocaine0.7%
- Tetramisole3%
- Benzoylecgonine0.8%
Relaterede prøver og kombinationer
Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
3 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine
40 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
Cocaine + Norcocaine + Tetramisole
15 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
Cocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole
11 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Norcocaine + Procaine
7 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede testresultater for narkotika-sjekk.
SampleDNA-udforsker
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu