Warnings
Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown
Påvist Heroin 32.9%, Koffein 13.4%, Paracetamol 19.5%, Noscapin 26.4%, Acetylcodein 2.3%, Papaverin 1.1%, Unknown. Placering: Berlin, Tyskland. Dato: 2026-08-25. Kilde: drugchecking.berlin.
Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown-pille — Berlin, Tyskland — 2026-08-25
- Detected
- Heroin 32.9%, Caffeine 13.4%, Paracetamol 19.5%, Noscapine 26.4%, Acetylcodeine 2.3%, Papaverine 1.1%, Unknown
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Berlin, Germany
- Date
- 2026-08-25
- Source
- drugchecking.berlin
- Media
- 1 image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 32.9%
- Caffeine 13.4%
- Paracetamol 19.5%
- Noscapine 26.4%
- Acetylcodeine 2.3%
- Papaverine 1.1%
- Unknown
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Heroin 32.9%, Caffeine 13.4%, Paracetamol 19.5%, Noscapine 26.4%, Acetylcodeine 2.3%, Papaverine 1.1%, Unknown
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Berlin, Tyskland
- Date tested: 2026-08-25
- Source: drugchecking.berlin
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
4536 forbundne advarsler · Lær mere om almindelige urenheder.
- Heroin32.9%
- Caffeine13.4%
- Paracetamol19.5%
- Noscapine26.4%
- Acetylcodeine2.3%
- Papaverine1.1%
- UnknownRegistreret
Relaterede prøver og kombinationer
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 prøver · Nuværende resultat
Påvist sammen i relaterede resultater fra stofkontrol.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
7 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede resultater fra stofkontrol.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Morphine + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
1 prøve
Påvist sammen i relaterede resultater fra stofkontrol.
6-MAMA + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
1 prøve
Påvist sammen i relaterede resultater fra stofkontrol.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 prøver
Påvist sammen i relaterede resultater fra stofkontrol.
SampleDNA-udforsker
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.