Warnings

Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%)

Erkannt Heroin 19%, Noscapin 51%, Papaverin 3.4%, 6-MAM 2.9%, Paracetamol 1.3%, Koffein 0.9%. Ort: Ljubljana, Slowenien. Datum: 2026-01-09. Quelle: drogart.org.

Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%)-Pille
Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%)-Pille — Ljubljana, Slowenien — 2026-01-09
Detected
Heroin 19%, Noscapine 51%, Papaverine 3.4%, 6-MAM 2.9%, Paracetamol 1.3%, Caffeine 0.9%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Date
2026-01-09
Source
drogart.org
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 19%
  • Noscapine 51%
  • Papaverine 3.4%
  • 6-MAM 2.9%
  • Paracetamol 1.3%
  • Caffeine 0.9%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Heroin 19%, Noscapine 51%, Papaverine 3.4%, 6-MAM 2.9%, Paracetamol 1.3%, Caffeine 0.9%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Ljubljana, Slowenien
  • Date tested: 2026-01-09
  • Source: drogart.org

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3264 verbundene Warnungen · Erfahre mehr über häufige Verunreinigungen.

  • Heroin19%
  • Noscapine51%
  • Papaverine3.4%
  • 6-MAM2.9%
  • Paracetamol1.3%
  • Caffeine0.9%

Verwandte Proben und Kombinationen

Heroin Logo

21 Proben

Dasselbe Logo erscheint in verwandten Ergebnisse der Drogentestung.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 Proben

Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 Proben

Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Medetomidine + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

6 Proben

Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Warnung zur Drogentestung: Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%) in Ljubljana, Slowenien

Erkannt Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%). Ort: Ljubljana, Slowenien. Datum: 2026-01-09. Quelle: drogart.org.

Suche Pillenberichte, Warnungen zu Ecstasy und MDMA-Tabletten, Drogentests-Warnungen und unerwartete Probeninhalte. Erfahre mehr über Substanzen und Risiken.

Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%) — Ljubljana, Slowenien
Heroin (19%); Noscapine (51%); Papaverine (3.4%); 6-MAM (2.9%); Paracetamol (1.3%); Caffeine (0.9%) — Ljubljana, Slowenien

Related pages