Warnings

Amphetamine (1.1%); Caffeine (77.1%); Phenethylamine (6.4%)

Erkannt Amphetamin 1.1%, Koffein 77.1%, Phenethylamin 6.4%. Ort: Berlin, Deutschland. Datum: 2026-04-14. Quelle: drugchecking.berlin.

Amphetamine (1.1%); Caffeine (77.1%); Phenethylamine (6.4%)-Pille
Amphetamine (1.1%); Caffeine (77.1%); Phenethylamine (6.4%)-Pille — Berlin, Deutschland — 2026-04-14
Detected
Amphetamine 1.1%, Caffeine 77.1%, Phenethylamine 6.4%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-04-14
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 1.1%
  • Caffeine 77.1%
  • Phenethylamine 6.4%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 1.1%, Caffeine 77.1%, Phenethylamine 6.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Deutschland
  • Date tested: 2026-04-14
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3501 verbundene Warnungen · Erfahre mehr über häufige Verunreinigungen.

  • Amphetamine1.1%
  • Caffeine77.1%
  • Phenethylamine6.4%

Verwandte Proben und Kombinationen

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine

21 Proben · Aktuelles Ergebnis

Gemeinsam nachgewiesen in verwandten Drogentests.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Warnung zur Drogentestung: Amphetamine (1.1%); Caffeine (77.1%); Phenethylamine (6.4%) in Berlin, Deutschland

Erkannt Amphetamine (1.1%); Caffeine (77.1%); Phenethylamine (6.4%). Ort: Berlin, Deutschland. Datum: 2026-04-14. Quelle: drugchecking.berlin.

Suche Pillenberichte, Warnungen zu Ecstasy und MDMA-Tabletten, Drogentests-Warnungen und unerwartete Probeninhalte. Erfahre mehr über Substanzen und Risiken.

Amphetamine (1.1%); Caffeine (77.1%); Phenethylamine (6.4%) — Berlin, Deutschland
Amphetamine (1.1%); Caffeine (77.1%); Phenethylamine (6.4%) — Berlin, Deutschland

Related pages