Warnings

Unknown (40.7%); MDMA (37.8%); Caffeine (13.7%); Lactose (7.8%)

Es wird MDMA erwartet. Erkannt Unknown 40.7%, MDMA 37.8%, Koffein 13.7%, Laktose 7.8%. Ort: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien. Datum: 2026-05-01. Quelle: ailaket.com.

Unknown (40.7%); MDMA (37.8%); Caffeine (13.7%); Lactose (7.8%)-Pille — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien — 2026-05-01
Detected
Unknown 40.7%, MDMA 37.8%, Caffeine 13.7%, Lactose 7.8%
Expected
MDMA
Logo
Unknown
Color
pink
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-05-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Unknown 40.7%
  • MDMA 37.8%
  • Caffeine 13.7%
  • Lactose 7.8%

Expected vs Detected

MDMA

Detected result: Unknown 40.7%, MDMA 37.8%, Caffeine 13.7%, Lactose 7.8%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien
  • Date tested: 2026-05-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

18829 verbundene Warnungen · Erfahre mehr über häufige Verunreinigungen.

  • Unknown40.7%
  • MDMA37.8%
  • Caffeine13.7%
  • Lactose7.8%

Verwandte Proben und Kombinationen

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Warnung zur Drogentestung: Unknown (40.7%); MDMA (37.8%); Caffeine (13.7%); Lactose (7.8%) in Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien

Es wird MDMA erwartet. Erkannt Unknown (40.7%); MDMA (37.8%); Caffeine (13.7%); Lactose (7.8%). Ort: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spanien. Datum: 2026-05-01. Quelle: ailaket.com.

Suche Pillenberichte, Warnungen zu Ecstasy und MDMA-Tabletten, Drogentests-Warnungen und unerwartete Probeninhalte. Erfahre mehr über Substanzen und Risiken.

Related pages