DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) Warnings
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%)
Expected Amphetamine. Detected Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%. Location: Bilbao, Spain. Date: 2026-04-01. Source: ailaket.com.
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) pill — Bilbao, Spain — 2026-04-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- white
- Location
- Bilbao, Spain
- Date
- 2026-04-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 90.2%
- Caffeine 7.6%
- Sugar 1.4%
- 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Bilbao, Spain
- Date tested: 2026-04-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3521 connected warnings · Learn more about common impurities.
- Amphetamine90.2%
- Caffeine7.6%
- Sugar1.4%
- 1-Phenylpropylamine0.8%
Related samples and combinations
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Sugar
4 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
1-Phenylpropylamine + Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA
1 sample
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Amphetamine + Caffeine
1040 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown
54 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
1-PEA + Amphetamine + Caffeine
39 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
SampleDNA explorer
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu