Warnings

Illuminati

Expected MDMA. Detected Unknown 61.9%, MDMA 23.2%, Sugar 14.2%, Glucose 0.7%. Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain. Date: 2026-06-01. Source: ailaket.com.

Illuminati pill — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain — 2026-06-01
Detected
Unknown 61.9%, MDMA 23.2%, Sugar 14.2%, Glucose 0.7%
Expected
MDMA
Logo
Illuminati
Color
orange
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-06-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Unknown 61.9%
  • MDMA 23.2%
  • Sugar 14.2%
  • Glucose 0.7%

Expected vs Detected

MDMA

Detected result: Unknown 61.9%, MDMA 23.2%, Sugar 14.2%, Glucose 0.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
  • Date tested: 2026-06-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

16669 connected warnings · Learn more about common impurities.

  • Unknown61.9%
  • MDMA23.2%
  • Sugar14.2%
  • Glucose0.7%

Related samples and combinations

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Drug checking alert: Illuminati pill — Unknown (61.9%); MDMA (23.2%); Sugar (14.2%); Glucose (0.7%) in Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

Illuminati pill. Expected MDMA. Detected Unknown (61.9%); MDMA (23.2%); Sugar (14.2%); Glucose (0.7%). Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain. Date: 2026-06-01. Source: ailaket.com.

Search pill reports, ecstasy and MDMA tablet warnings, drug checking alerts and unexpected sample contents. Learn about substances and risks.

Related pages