Warnings
Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)
Expected Amphetamine. Detected Amphetamine 60.6%, Methanol 21.8%, Caffeine 17%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%. Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain. Date: 2026-06-01. Source: ailaket.com.
Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) pill — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain — 2026-06-01
- Detected
- Amphetamine 60.6%, Methanol 21.8%, Caffeine 17%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%
- Expected
- Amphetamine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date
- 2026-06-01
- Source
- ailaket.com
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 60.6%
- Methanol 21.8%
- Caffeine 17%
- Ethylene glycol 0.6%
Expected vs Detected
Amphetamine
Detected result: Amphetamine 60.6%, Methanol 21.8%, Caffeine 17%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
- Date tested: 2026-06-01
- Source: ailaket.com
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3494 connected warnings · Learn more about common impurities.
- Amphetamine60.6%
- Methanol21.8%
- Caffeine17%
- Ethylene glycol0.6%
Related samples and combinations
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol
10 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethanol + Methanol
1 sample
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol + Unknown
1 sample
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Methanol + Unknown
1 sample
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Amphetamine + Ethylene glycol + Methanol
1 sample
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
SampleDNA explorer
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.