DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (64.7%); Procaine (9.9%); Levamisole (9.2%) Warnings
Cocaine (64.7%); Procaine (9.9%); Levamisole (9.2%)
Expected 2C-B. Detected Cocaine 64.7%, Procaine 9.9%, Levamisole 9.2%. Location: Vienna, Austria. Date: 2026-06-15. Source: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (64.7%); Procaine (9.9%); Levamisole (9.2%) pill — Vienna, Austria — 2026-06-15
- Detected
- Cocaine 64.7%, Procaine 9.9%, Levamisole 9.2%
- Expected
- 2C-B
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-06-15
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 64.7%
- Procaine 9.9%
- Levamisole 9.2%
Expected vs Detected
2C-B
Detected result: Cocaine 64.7%, Procaine 9.9%, Levamisole 9.2%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2026-06-15
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3074 connected warnings · Learn more about common impurities.
- Cocaine64.7%
- Procaine9.9%
- Levamisole9.2%
Related samples and combinations
Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
36 samples · Current result
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
15 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Procaine
3 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine + Unknown
2 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
3,4-Dimethylmethcathinone + Cocaine + Levamisole + Procaine
1 sample
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
SampleDNA explorer
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu