DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Cocaine (84.9%); Caffeine (4.7%); Phenacetin (4.1%) Warnings
Cocaine (84.9%); Caffeine (4.7%); Phenacetin (4.1%)
Expected Cocaine. Detected Cocaine 84.9%, Caffeine 4.7%, Phenacetin 4.1%. Location: Vienna, Austria. Date: 2026-06-29. Source: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (84.9%); Caffeine (4.7%); Phenacetin (4.1%) pill — Vienna, Austria — 2026-06-29
- Detected
- Cocaine 84.9%, Caffeine 4.7%, Phenacetin 4.1%
- Expected
- Cocaine
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2026-06-29
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 84.9%
- Caffeine 4.7%
- Phenacetin 4.1%
Expected vs Detected
Cocaine
Detected result: Cocaine 84.9%, Caffeine 4.7%, Phenacetin 4.1%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2026-06-29
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5481 connected warnings · Learn more about common impurities.
- Cocaine84.9%
- Caffeine4.7%
- Phenacetin4.1%
Related samples and combinations
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin
9 samples · Current result
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
17 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
3 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
3 samples
Detected together in related drug-checking results.
SampleDNA explorer
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu