Warnings

Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%)

Detectado Anfetamina 56.7%, Cafeína 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%. Ubicación: Vitoria-Gasteiz, España. Fecha: 2026-05-01. Fuente: ailaket.com.

Pastilla Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%)
Pastilla Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, España — 2026-05-01
Detected
Amphetamine 56.7%, Caffeine 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-05-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 56.7%
  • Caffeine 37.5%
  • 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%
  • MDMA 2.2%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 56.7%, Caffeine 37.5%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 3.2%, MDMA 2.2%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, España
  • Date tested: 2026-05-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

18123 advertencias conectadas · Obtén más información sobre impurezas comunes.

  • Amphetamine56.7%
  • Caffeine37.5%
  • 1-Phenylpropylamine3.2%
  • MDMA2.2%

Muestras y combinaciones relacionadas

Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA

38 muestras

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA

17 muestras

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.

2C-B + Amphetamine + Caffeine + MDMA

5 muestras

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin

2 muestras

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de verificación de drogas.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alerta de pruebas de sustancias: Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%) en Vitoria-Gasteiz, España

Detectado Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%). Ubicación: Vitoria-Gasteiz, España. Fecha: 2026-05-01. Fuente: ailaket.com.

Busque informes de pastillas, alertas de tableros de éxtasis y MDMA, alertas de verificación de drogas y contenidos de muestras inesperados. Conozca sustancias y riesgos.

Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, España
Amphetamine (56.7%); Caffeine (37.5%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (3.2%); MDMA (2.2%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, España

Related pages