Warnings

Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown

Detectado Heroína 32.9%, Cafeína 13.4%, Paracetamol 19.5%, Noscapina 26.4%, Acetilcodeína 2.3%, Papaverina 1.1%, Unknown. Ubicación: Berlin, Alemania. Fecha: 2026-08-25. Fuente: drugchecking.berlin.

Pastilla Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown
Pastilla Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown — Berlin, Alemania — 2026-08-25
Detected
Heroin 32.9%, Caffeine 13.4%, Paracetamol 19.5%, Noscapine 26.4%, Acetylcodeine 2.3%, Papaverine 1.1%, Unknown
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-08-25
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 32.9%
  • Caffeine 13.4%
  • Paracetamol 19.5%
  • Noscapine 26.4%
  • Acetylcodeine 2.3%
  • Papaverine 1.1%
  • Unknown

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Heroin 32.9%, Caffeine 13.4%, Paracetamol 19.5%, Noscapine 26.4%, Acetylcodeine 2.3%, Papaverine 1.1%, Unknown

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Alemania
  • Date tested: 2026-08-25
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4536 advertencias conectadas · Obtén más información sobre impurezas comunes.

  • Heroin32.9%
  • Caffeine13.4%
  • Paracetamol19.5%
  • Noscapine26.4%
  • Acetylcodeine2.3%
  • Papaverine1.1%
  • UnknownDetectado

Muestras y combinaciones relacionadas

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 muestras · Resultado actual

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de análisis de sustancias.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 muestras

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de análisis de sustancias.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 muestras

Detectadas juntas en resultados relacionados de análisis de sustancias.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alerta de pruebas de sustancias: Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown en Berlin, Alemania

Detectado Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown. Ubicación: Berlin, Alemania. Fecha: 2026-08-25. Fuente: drugchecking.berlin.

Busque informes de pastillas, alertas de tableros de éxtasis y MDMA, alertas de verificación de drogas y contenidos de muestras inesperados. Conozca sustancias y riesgos.

Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown — Berlin, Alemania
Heroin (32.9%); Caffeine (13.4%); Paracetamol (19.5%); Noscapine (26.4%); Acetylcodeine (2.3%); Papaverine (1.1%); Unknown — Berlin, Alemania

Related pages