Warnings
Cocaine (82%); Caffeine (0.1%); Phenacetin (0.3%)
Tuvastatud Kokaiin 82%, Kofeiin 0.1%, Fenatsetiin 0.3%. Asukoht: Vienna, Austria. Kuupäev: 2016-11-01. Allikas: checkit.wien.
Cocaine (82%); Caffeine (0.1%); Phenacetin (0.3%) tablett — Vienna, Austria — 2016-11-01
- Detected
- Cocaine 82%, Caffeine 0.1%, Phenacetin 0.3%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2016-11-01
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Cocaine 82%
- Caffeine 0.1%
- Phenacetin 0.3%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Cocaine 82%, Caffeine 0.1%, Phenacetin 0.3%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2016-11-01
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
5549 seotud hoiatust · Loe lähemalt levinud lisanditest.
- Cocaine82%
- Caffeine0.1%
- Phenacetin0.3%
Seotud proovid ja kombinatsioonid
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin
9 proovi · Praegune tulemus
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Phenacetin
17 proovi
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Phenacetin + Procaine
8 proovi
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Levamisole + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
3 proovi
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
Caffeine + Cocaine + Lidocaine + Phenacetin
3 proovi
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
SampleDNA sirvija
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu