DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Ketamine (42.6%); MDMA (24.7%); Caffeine (4.3%); 2C-B (0.8%) Warnings
Ketamine (42.6%); MDMA (24.7%); Caffeine (4.3%); 2C-B (0.8%)
Oodatud Tusibi. Tuvastatud Ketamiin 42.6%, MDMA 24.7%, Kofeiin 4.3%, 2C-B 0.8%. Asukoht: Vienna, Austria. Kuupäev: 2025-11-24. Allikas: checkit.wien.
Ketamine (42.6%); MDMA (24.7%); Caffeine (4.3%); 2C-B (0.8%) tablett — Vienna, Austria — 2025-11-24
- Detected
- Ketamine 42.6%, MDMA 24.7%, Caffeine 4.3%, 2C-B 0.8%
- Expected
- Tusibi
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Vienna, Austria
- Date
- 2025-11-24
- Source
- checkit.wien
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Ketamine 42.6%
- MDMA 24.7%
- Caffeine 4.3%
- 2C-B 0.8%
Expected vs Detected
Tusibi
Detected result: Ketamine 42.6%, MDMA 24.7%, Caffeine 4.3%, 2C-B 0.8%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Vienna, Austria
- Date tested: 2025-11-24
- Source: checkit.wien
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
20067 seotud hoiatust · Loe lähemalt levinud lisanditest.
- Ketamine42.6%
- MDMA24.7%
- Caffeine4.3%
- 2C-B0.8%
Seotud proovid ja kombinatsioonid
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
8 proovi · Praegune tulemus
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Procaine
3 proovi
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
2C-B + 4-BMC + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Unknown
1 proov
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Paracetamol
1 proov
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
2C-B + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA + Phenacetin
1 proov
Tuvastatud koos seotud uimastitestimise tulemustes.
SampleDNA sirvija
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu