Warnings

Bromazolam ( 6mg)

Havaitty Bromazolam 6mg. Sijainti: Slovenia. Päivämäärä: 2025-06-10. Lähde: drogart.org.

Bromazolam ( 6mg)-pilleri
Bromazolam ( 6mg)-pilleri — Slovenia — 2025-06-10
Detected
Bromazolam 6mg
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Slovenia
Date
2025-06-10
Source
drogart.org
Media
2 images

Appearance

  • Media: 2 sample photos

Detected Substances

  • Bromazolam 6mg

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Bromazolam 6mg

Sample Details

  • Diameter: 21 mm

Testing Context

  • Location: Slovenia
  • Date tested: 2025-06-10
  • Source: drogart.org

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

33 yhdistettyä varoitusta · Löydä lisää yleisistä epäpuhtauksista.

  • Bromazolam6mg

Liittyvät näytteet ja yhdistelmät

Bromazolam

27 näytettä · Nykyinen tulos

Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.

Xanax -logo

155 näytettä

Sama logo esiintyy liittyvissä lääke-tarkastus- tuloksissa.

Diazepam -logo

139 näytettä

Sama logo esiintyy liittyvissä lääke-tarkastus- tuloksissa.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Huumetestauksen varoitus: Bromazolam ( 6mg) kohteessa Slovenia

Havaitty Bromazolam ( 6mg). Sijainti: Slovenia. Päivämäärä: 2025-06-10. Lähde: drogart.org.

Hae tabletteerausraportteja, ekstaasin ja MDMA-tablettivaroituksia, huumeenkäyttövaroituksia ja odottamattomia näytekappaleita. Opi aineista ja riskeistä.

Bromazolam ( 6mg) — Slovenia
Bromazolam ( 6mg) — Slovenia

Related pages