Warnings

Cocaine (48.3%); Norcocaine (0.9%); Tetramisole (8.7%)

Havaitty Kokaiini 48.3%, Norkokaiini 0.9%, Tetramisoli 8.7%. Sijainti: Berlin, Saksa. Päivämäärä: 2026-05-04. Lähde: drugchecking.berlin.

Cocaine (48.3%); Norcocaine (0.9%); Tetramisole (8.7%)-pilleri
Cocaine (48.3%); Norcocaine (0.9%); Tetramisole (8.7%)-pilleri — Berlin, Saksa — 2026-05-04
Detected
Cocaine 48.3%, Norcocaine 0.9%, Tetramisole 8.7%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-05-04
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 48.3%
  • Norcocaine 0.9%
  • Tetramisole 8.7%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Cocaine 48.3%, Norcocaine 0.9%, Tetramisole 8.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Saksa
  • Date tested: 2026-05-04
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

2994 yhdistettyä varoitusta · Löydä lisää yleisistä epäpuhtauksista.

  • Cocaine48.3%
  • Norcocaine0.9%
  • Tetramisole8.7%

Liittyvät näytteet ja yhdistelmät

Cocaine + Norcocaine + Tetramisole

15 näytettä · Nykyinen tulos

Löytyivät yhdessä liittyvissä huumeiden tarkistustuloksissa.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Huumetestauksen varoitus: Cocaine (48.3%); Norcocaine (0.9%); Tetramisole (8.7%) kohteessa Berlin, Saksa

Havaitty Cocaine (48.3%); Norcocaine (0.9%); Tetramisole (8.7%). Sijainti: Berlin, Saksa. Päivämäärä: 2026-05-04. Lähde: drugchecking.berlin.

Hae tabletteerausraportteja, ekstaasin ja MDMA-tablettivaroituksia, huumeenkäyttövaroituksia ja odottamattomia näytekappaleita. Opi aineista ja riskeistä.

Cocaine (48.3%); Norcocaine (0.9%); Tetramisole (8.7%) — Berlin, Saksa
Cocaine (48.3%); Norcocaine (0.9%); Tetramisole (8.7%) — Berlin, Saksa

Related pages