Warnings

Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (59%); Caffeine (22%)

Détecté Héroïne 0.6%, Paracétamol 59%, Caféine 22%. Emplacement : Italy. Date: 2016-07-07. Source : BAONPS.

Comprimé Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (59%); Caffeine (22%)
Comprimé Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (59%); Caffeine (22%) — Italy — 2016-07-07
Detected
Heroin 0.6%, Paracetamol 59%, Caffeine 22%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Italy
Date
2016-07-07
Source
BAONPS
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 0.6%
  • Paracetamol 59%
  • Caffeine 22%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Heroin 0.6%, Paracetamol 59%, Caffeine 22%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Italy
  • Date tested: 2016-07-07
  • Source: BAONPS

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3266 avertissements connectés · En savoir plus sur les impuretés courantes.

  • Heroin0.6%
  • Paracetamol59%
  • Caffeine22%

Échantillons et combinaisons liés

Caffeine + Heroin + Paracetamol

17 échantillons · Résultat actuel

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés d’analyse de drogues.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 échantillons

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés d’analyse de drogues.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 échantillons

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés d’analyse de drogues.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 échantillons

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés d’analyse de drogues.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alerte de test des drogues: Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (59%); Caffeine (22%) dans Italy

Détecté Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (59%); Caffeine (22%). Emplacement : Italy. Date: 2016-07-07. Source : BAONPS.

Recherchez des rapports sur les pilules, avertissements sur les comprimés d’ecstasy et de MDMA, alertes de vérification des drogues et contenus d’échantillons inattendus. Découvrez les substances et les risques.

Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (59%); Caffeine (22%) — Italy
Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (59%); Caffeine (22%) — Italy

Related pages