Warnings

Amphetamine (76%); Caffeine (0.5%); Phenethylamine (15%)

Détecté Amphétamine 76%, Caféine 0.5%, Phénéthylamine 15%. Emplacement : Berlin, Allemagne. Date: 2024-05-07. Source : drugchecking.berlin.

Comprimé Amphetamine (76%); Caffeine (0.5%); Phenethylamine (15%)
Comprimé Amphetamine (76%); Caffeine (0.5%); Phenethylamine (15%) — Berlin, Allemagne — 2024-05-07
Detected
Amphetamine 76%, Caffeine 0.5%, Phenethylamine 15%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2024-05-07
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 76%
  • Caffeine 0.5%
  • Phenethylamine 15%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 76%, Caffeine 0.5%, Phenethylamine 15%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Allemagne
  • Date tested: 2024-05-07
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3548 avertissements connectés · En savoir plus sur les impuretés courantes.

  • Amphetamine76%
  • Caffeine0.5%
  • Phenethylamine15%

Échantillons et combinaisons liés

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Phenethylamine

21 échantillons · Résultat actuel

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés d’analyse de drogues.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alerte d’analyse de drogues : Amphetamine (76%); Caffeine (0.5%); Phenethylamine (15%), Berlin, Allemagne

Détecté Amphetamine (76%); Caffeine (0.5%); Phenethylamine (15%). Emplacement : Berlin, Allemagne. Date: 2024-05-07. Source : drugchecking.berlin.

Recherchez des rapports sur les pilules, avertissements sur les comprimés d’ecstasy et de MDMA, alertes d’analyse de drogues et contenus d’échantillons inattendus. Découvrez les substances et les risques.

Amphetamine (76%); Caffeine (0.5%); Phenethylamine (15%) — Berlin, Allemagne
Amphetamine (76%); Caffeine (0.5%); Phenethylamine (15%) — Berlin, Allemagne

Related pages