Warnings

MDMB-INACA; Heroin (5.7%); Caffeine (35%); Paracetamol (50%); Noscapine (3.4%)

Détecté MDMB-INACA, Héroïne 5.7%, Caféine 35%, Paracétamol 50%, Noscapine 3.4%. Emplacement : Nova Gorica, Sežana, Slovénie. Date: 2026-02-20. Source : drogart.org.

Comprimé MDMB-INACA; Heroin (5.7%); Caffeine (35%); Paracetamol (50%); Noscapine (3.4%)
Comprimé MDMB-INACA; Heroin (5.7%); Caffeine (35%); Paracetamol (50%); Noscapine (3.4%) — Nova Gorica, Sežana, Slovénie — 2026-02-20
Detected
MDMB-INACA, Heroin 5.7%, Caffeine 35%, Paracetamol 50%, Noscapine 3.4%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Nova Gorica, Sežana, Slovenia
Date
2026-02-20
Source
drogart.org
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • MDMB-INACA
  • Heroin 5.7%
  • Caffeine 35%
  • Paracetamol 50%
  • Noscapine 3.4%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: MDMB-INACA, Heroin 5.7%, Caffeine 35%, Paracetamol 50%, Noscapine 3.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Nova Gorica, Sežana, Slovénie
  • Date tested: 2026-02-20
  • Source: drogart.org

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3288 avertissements connectés · En savoir plus sur les impuretés courantes.

  • MDMB-INACADétecté
  • Heroin5.7%
  • Caffeine35%
  • Paracetamol50%
  • Noscapine3.4%

Échantillons et combinaisons liés

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 échantillons

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 échantillons

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 échantillons

Détectés ensemble dans des résultats liés de vérification de drogues.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Alerte de test des drogues: MDMB-INACA; Heroin (5.7%); Caffeine (35%); Paracetamol (50%); Noscapine (3.4%) dans Nova Gorica, Sežana, Slovénie

Détecté MDMB-INACA; Heroin (5.7%); Caffeine (35%); Paracetamol (50%); Noscapine (3.4%). Emplacement : Nova Gorica, Sežana, Slovénie. Date: 2026-02-20. Source : drogart.org.

Recherchez des rapports sur les pilules, avertissements sur les comprimés d’ecstasy et de MDMA, alertes de vérification des drogues et contenus d’échantillons inattendus. Découvrez les substances et les risques.

MDMB-INACA; Heroin (5.7%); Caffeine (35%); Paracetamol (50%); Noscapine (3.4%) — Nova Gorica, Sežana, Slovénie
MDMB-INACA; Heroin (5.7%); Caffeine (35%); Paracetamol (50%); Noscapine (3.4%) — Nova Gorica, Sežana, Slovénie

Related pages