Warnings

Heroin (22%); Caffeine (15%); Paracetamol (38%)

Vænt gildi Heróín. Greint Heróín 22%, Koffín 15%, Parasetamól 38%. Staðsetning: Marseille, Frakkland. Dagsetning: 2022-07-07. Uppruni: druglab.fr.

Heroin (22%); Caffeine (15%); Paracetamol (38%)-pilla
Heroin (22%); Caffeine (15%); Paracetamol (38%)-pilla — Marseille, Frakkland — 2022-07-07
Detected
Heroin 22%, Caffeine 15%, Paracetamol 38%
Expected
Heroin
Logo
Unknown
Color
brown, white
Location
Marseille, France
Date
2022-07-07
Source
druglab.fr
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 22%
  • Caffeine 15%
  • Paracetamol 38%

Expected vs Detected

Heroin

Detected result: Heroin 22%, Caffeine 15%, Paracetamol 38%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Marseille, Frakkland
  • Date tested: 2022-07-07
  • Source: druglab.fr

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3214 tengdir viðvörunir · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.

  • Heroin22%
  • Caffeine15%
  • Paracetamol38%

Mostre și combinații asociate

Caffeine + Heroin + Paracetamol

15 sýni · Núverandi niðurstaða

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 sýni

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 sýni

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol

13 sýni

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Viðvörun um prófun efna: Heroin (22%); Caffeine (15%); Paracetamol (38%) í Marseille, France

Vænt gildi Heróín. Greint Heroin (22%); Caffeine (15%); Paracetamol (38%). Staðsetning: Marseille, France. Dagsetning: 2022-07-07. Uppruni: druglab.fr.

Iščite poročila tablet, opozorila o MDMA in tabletah ekstazija, opozorila o preverjanju drog in nepričakovane vsebine vzorcev. Izvedite več o snoveh in tveganjih.

Heroin (22%); Caffeine (15%); Paracetamol (38%) — Marseille, France
Heroin (22%); Caffeine (15%); Paracetamol (38%) — Marseille, France

Related pages