Warnings

Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%)

Vænt gildi Amfetamín. Greint Amfetamín 90.2%, Koffín 7.6%, Sykur 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%. Staðsetning: Bilbao, Spánn. Dagsetning: 2026-04-01. Uppruni: ailaket.com.

Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%)-pilla
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%)-pilla — Bilbao, Spánn — 2026-04-01
Detected
Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Bilbao, Spain
Date
2026-04-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 90.2%
  • Caffeine 7.6%
  • Sugar 1.4%
  • 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Bilbao, Spánn
  • Date tested: 2026-04-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3521 tengd viðvörun · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.

  • Amphetamine90.2%
  • Caffeine7.6%
  • Sugar1.4%
  • 1-Phenylpropylamine0.8%

Mostre și combinații asociate

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Unknown

54 sýni

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Viðvörun um prófun efna: Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) í Bilbao, Spain

Vænt gildi Amfetamín. Greint Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%). Staðsetning: Bilbao, Spain. Dagsetning: 2026-04-01. Uppruni: ailaket.com.

Iščite poročila tablet, opozorila o MDMA in tabletah ekstazija, opozorila o preverjanju drog in nepričakovane vsebine vzorcev. Izvedite več o snoveh in tveganjih.

Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) — Bilbao, Spain
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) — Bilbao, Spain

Related pages