Warnings

Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)

Vænt gildi Amfetamín. Greint Amfetamín 60.6%, Metanól 21.8%, Koffín 17%, Etýlen glýkól 0.6%. Staðsetning: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spánn. Dagsetning: 2026-06-01. Uppruni: ailaket.com.

Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)-pilla
Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)-pilla — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spánn — 2026-06-01
Detected
Amphetamine 60.6%, Methanol 21.8%, Caffeine 17%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-06-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 60.6%
  • Methanol 21.8%
  • Caffeine 17%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.6%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 60.6%, Methanol 21.8%, Caffeine 17%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spánn
  • Date tested: 2026-06-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3494 tengdir viðvörunir · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.

  • Amphetamine60.6%
  • Methanol21.8%
  • Caffeine17%
  • Ethylene glycol0.6%

Mostre și combinații asociate

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

10 sýni

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Viðvörun um prófun efna: Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) í Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

Vænt gildi Amfetamín. Greint Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%). Staðsetning: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain. Dagsetning: 2026-06-01. Uppruni: ailaket.com.

Iščite poročila tablet, opozorila o MDMA in tabletah ekstazija, opozorila o preverjanju drog in nepričakovane vsebine vzorcev. Izvedite več o snoveh in tveganjih.

Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Amphetamine (60.6%); Methanol (21.8%); Caffeine (17%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain

Related pages