Warnings

MDMA (15.7%); Ketamine (6.9%); Caffeine (4.7%)

Vænt gildi MDMA. Greint MDMA 15.7%, Ketamín 6.9%, Koffín 4.7%. Staðsetning: Graz, Austurríki. Dagsetning: 2026-06-18. Uppruni: triptalks.at.

MDMA (15.7%); Ketamine (6.9%); Caffeine (4.7%)-pilla
MDMA (15.7%); Ketamine (6.9%); Caffeine (4.7%)-pilla — Graz, Austurríki — 2026-06-18
Detected
MDMA 15.7%, Ketamine 6.9%, Caffeine 4.7%
Expected
MDMA
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Graz, Austria
Date
2026-06-18
Source
triptalks.at
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • MDMA 15.7%
  • Ketamine 6.9%
  • Caffeine 4.7%

Expected vs Detected

MDMA

Detected result: MDMA 15.7%, Ketamine 6.9%, Caffeine 4.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Graz, Austurríki
  • Date tested: 2026-06-18
  • Source: triptalks.at

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

18504 tengdir viðvörunir · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.

  • MDMA15.7%
  • Ketamine6.9%
  • Caffeine4.7%

Mostre și combinații asociate

Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA

18 sýni · Núverandi niðurstaða

Gelijktijdig gedetecteerd in gerelateerde drug-checking-resultaten.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Viðvörun um prófun efna: MDMA (15.7%); Ketamine (6.9%); Caffeine (4.7%) í Graz, Austria

Vænt gildi MDMA. Greint MDMA (15.7%); Ketamine (6.9%); Caffeine (4.7%). Staðsetning: Graz, Austria. Dagsetning: 2026-06-18. Uppruni: triptalks.at.

Iščite poročila tablet, opozorila o MDMA in tabletah ekstazija, opozorila o preverjanju drog in nepričakovane vsebine vzorcev. Izvedite več o snoveh in tveganjih.

MDMA (15.7%); Ketamine (6.9%); Caffeine (4.7%) — Graz, Austria
MDMA (15.7%); Ketamine (6.9%); Caffeine (4.7%) — Graz, Austria

Related pages