Warnings

Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown

Rilevato Cocaina 66.8%, Caffeina 16.2%, Tetramisole 0.9%, Unknown. Posizione: Berlin, Germania. Data: 2025-11-25. Fonte: drugchecking.berlin.

Pillola Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown
Pillola Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown — Berlin, Germania — 2025-11-25
Detected
Cocaine 66.8%, Caffeine 16.2%, Tetramisole 0.9%, Unknown
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2025-11-25
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 66.8%
  • Caffeine 16.2%
  • Tetramisole 0.9%
  • Unknown

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Cocaine 66.8%, Caffeine 16.2%, Tetramisole 0.9%, Unknown

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Germania
  • Date tested: 2025-11-25
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

6748 avvisi collegati · Scopri di più sulle impurità comuni.

  • Cocaine66.8%
  • Caffeine16.2%
  • Tetramisole0.9%
  • UnknownRilevato

Campioni correlati e combinazioni

Caffeine + Cocaine + Procaine + Tetramisole

6 campioni

Rilevate insieme in risultati di drug checking correlati.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Avviso di controllo delle droghe: Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown in Berlin, Germania

Rilevato Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown. Posizione: Berlin, Germania. Data: 2025-11-25. Fonte: drugchecking.berlin.

Cerca rapporti sulle pillole, avvertenze su pasticche di ecstasy e MDMA, avvisi sul controllo delle droghe e contenuti inaspettati dei campioni. Impara sulle sostanze e sui rischi.

Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown — Berlin, Germania
Cocaine (66.8%); Caffeine (16.2%); Tetramisole (0.9%); Unknown — Berlin, Germania

Related pages