Warnings

Heroin (52.6%); Noscapine (29%); Acetylcodeine (2.7%); 6-MAM (1.8%); Papaverine (1.7%); Unknown

Rilevato Eroina 52.6%, Nospina 29%, Acetilcodeina 2.7%, 6-MAM 1.8%, Papaverina 1.7%, Unknown. Posizione: Berlin, Germania. Data: 2026-04-28. Fonte: drugchecking.berlin.

Pillola Heroin (52.6%); Noscapine (29%); Acetylcodeine (2.7%); 6-MAM (1.8%); Papaverine (1.7%); Unknown
Pillola Heroin (52.6%); Noscapine (29%); Acetylcodeine (2.7%); 6-MAM (1.8%); Papaverine (1.7%); Unknown — Berlin, Germania — 2026-04-28
Detected
Heroin 52.6%, Noscapine 29%, Acetylcodeine 2.7%, 6-MAM 1.8%, Papaverine 1.7%, Unknown
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-04-28
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Heroin 52.6%
  • Noscapine 29%
  • Acetylcodeine 2.7%
  • 6-MAM 1.8%
  • Papaverine 1.7%
  • Unknown

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Heroin 52.6%, Noscapine 29%, Acetylcodeine 2.7%, 6-MAM 1.8%, Papaverine 1.7%, Unknown

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Germania
  • Date tested: 2026-04-28
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

1829 avvisi collegati · Scopri di più sulle impurità comuni.

  • Heroin52.6%
  • Noscapine29%
  • Acetylcodeine2.7%
  • 6-MAM1.8%
  • Papaverine1.7%
  • UnknownRilevato

Campioni correlati e combinazioni

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Unknown

9 campioni · Risultato attuale

Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.

6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

7 campioni

Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.

Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown

39 campioni

Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Avviso di controllo delle droghe: Heroin (52.6%); Noscapine (29%); Acetylcodeine (2.7%); 6-MAM (1.8%); Papaverine (1.7%); Unknown in Berlin, Germania

Rilevato Heroin (52.6%); Noscapine (29%); Acetylcodeine (2.7%); 6-MAM (1.8%); Papaverine (1.7%); Unknown. Posizione: Berlin, Germania. Data: 2026-04-28. Fonte: drugchecking.berlin.

Cerca rapporti sulle pillole, avvertenze su pasticche di ecstasy e MDMA, avvisi sul controllo delle droghe e contenuti inaspettati dei campioni. Impara sulle sostanze e sui rischi.

Heroin (52.6%); Noscapine (29%); Acetylcodeine (2.7%); 6-MAM (1.8%); Papaverine (1.7%); Unknown — Berlin, Germania
Heroin (52.6%); Noscapine (29%); Acetylcodeine (2.7%); 6-MAM (1.8%); Papaverine (1.7%); Unknown — Berlin, Germania

Related pages