Warnings

Caffeine (57.1%); Amphetamine (42.3%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)

Valore previsto: Anfetamina. Rilevato Caffeina 57.1%, Anfetamina 42.3%, Glicole etilenico 0.6%. Posizione: Maeztu, Spagna. Data: 2026-05-01. Fonte: ailaket.com.

Pillola Caffeine (57.1%); Amphetamine (42.3%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%)
Pillola Caffeine (57.1%); Amphetamine (42.3%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) — Maeztu, Spagna — 2026-05-01
Detected
Caffeine 57.1%, Amphetamine 42.3%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Maeztu, Spain
Date
2026-05-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Caffeine 57.1%
  • Amphetamine 42.3%
  • Ethylene glycol 0.6%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Caffeine 57.1%, Amphetamine 42.3%, Ethylene glycol 0.6%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Maeztu, Spagna
  • Date tested: 2026-05-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3494 avvisi collegati · Scopri di più sulle impurità comuni.

  • Caffeine57.1%
  • Amphetamine42.3%
  • Ethylene glycol0.6%

Campioni correlati e combinazioni

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ethylene glycol

10 campioni · Risultato attuale

Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Avviso di controllo delle droghe: Caffeine (57.1%); Amphetamine (42.3%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) in Maeztu, Spagna

Valore previsto: Anfetamina. Rilevato Caffeine (57.1%); Amphetamine (42.3%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%). Posizione: Maeztu, Spagna. Data: 2026-05-01. Fonte: ailaket.com.

Cerca rapporti sulle pillole, avvertenze su pasticche di ecstasy e MDMA, avvisi sul controllo delle droghe e contenuti inaspettati dei campioni. Impara sulle sostanze e sui rischi.

Caffeine (57.1%); Amphetamine (42.3%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) — Maeztu, Spagna
Caffeine (57.1%); Amphetamine (42.3%); Ethylene glycol (0.6%) — Maeztu, Spagna

Related pages