Warnings

Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%)

Rilevato Anfetamina 18.1%, Caffeina 39.3%, Ketamina 33.1%. Posizione: Zürich, Svizzera. Data: 2026-05-13. Fonte: saferparty.ch.

Pillola Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%)
Pillola Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%) — Zürich, Svizzera — 2026-05-13
Detected
Amphetamine 18.1%, Caffeine 39.3%, Ketamine 33.1%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Zürich, Switzerland
Date
2026-05-13
Source
saferparty.ch
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Color: white
  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 18.1%
  • Caffeine 39.3%
  • Ketamine 33.1%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Amphetamine 18.1%, Caffeine 39.3%, Ketamine 33.1%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Zürich, Svizzera
  • Date tested: 2026-05-13
  • Source: saferparty.ch

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

4387 avvisi collegati · Scopri di più sulle impurità comuni.

  • Amphetamine18.1%
  • Caffeine39.3%
  • Ketamine33.1%

Campioni correlati e combinazioni

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine

14 campioni · Risultato attuale

Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.

logo Amphetamine

5 campioni

Lo stesso logo compare nei risultati correlati al controllo dei farmaci.

Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA

17 campioni

Rilevate insieme in risultati correlati di controllo droghe.

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Avviso di controllo delle droghe: Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%) in Zürich, Svizzera

Rilevato Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%). Posizione: Zürich, Svizzera. Data: 2026-05-13. Fonte: saferparty.ch.

Cerca rapporti sulle pillole, avvertenze su pasticche di ecstasy e MDMA, avvisi sul controllo delle droghe e contenuti inaspettati dei campioni. Impara sulle sostanze e sui rischi.

Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%) — Zürich, Svizzera
Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%) — Zürich, Svizzera

Related pages