Warnings

Ketamine (68.8%); MDMA (18.6%); Unknown (8.8%); Taurine (2.5%); Isopropanol (0.4%)

Laukiama Tusi. Aptikta Ketaminas 68.8%, MDMA 18.6%, Unknown 8.8%, Taurinas 2.5%, Isopropanol 0.4%. Vieta: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Ispanija. Data: 2026-02-01. Šaltinis: ailaket.com.

Tabletė Ketamine (68.8%); MDMA (18.6%); Unknown (8.8%); Taurine (2.5%); Isopropanol (0.4%)
Tabletė Ketamine (68.8%); MDMA (18.6%); Unknown (8.8%); Taurine (2.5%); Isopropanol (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Ispanija — 2026-02-01
Detected
Ketamine 68.8%, MDMA 18.6%, Unknown 8.8%, Taurine 2.5%, Isopropanol 0.4%
Expected
Tusi
Logo
Unknown
Color
pink
Location
Vitoria-Gasteiz, Spain
Date
2026-02-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Ketamine 68.8%
  • MDMA 18.6%
  • Unknown 8.8%
  • Taurine 2.5%
  • Isopropanol 0.4%

Expected vs Detected

Tusi

Detected result: Ketamine 68.8%, MDMA 18.6%, Unknown 8.8%, Taurine 2.5%, Isopropanol 0.4%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Ispanija
  • Date tested: 2026-02-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

17592 prijungti įspėjimai · Sužinokite daugiau apie įprastas priemaišas.

  • Ketamine68.8%
  • MDMA18.6%
  • Unknown8.8%
  • Taurine2.5%
  • Isopropanol0.4%

Susijusios pavyzdžiai ir deriniai

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Narkotikų tikrinimo įspėjimas: Ketamine (68.8%); MDMA (18.6%); Unknown (8.8%); Taurine (2.5%); Isopropanol (0.4%) Vitoria-Gasteiz, Ispanija

Laukiama Tusi. Aptikta Ketamine (68.8%); MDMA (18.6%); Unknown (8.8%); Taurine (2.5%); Isopropanol (0.4%). Vieta: Vitoria-Gasteiz, Ispanija. Data: 2026-02-01. Šaltinis: ailaket.com.

Ieškokite tablečių ataskaitų, ekstazio ir MDMA tablečių įspėjimų, narkotikų tikrinimo įspėjimų ir netikėto mėginio turinio. Sužinokite apie medžiagas ir rizikas.

Ketamine (68.8%); MDMA (18.6%); Unknown (8.8%); Taurine (2.5%); Isopropanol (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Ispanija
Ketamine (68.8%); MDMA (18.6%); Unknown (8.8%); Taurine (2.5%); Isopropanol (0.4%) — Vitoria-Gasteiz, Ispanija

Related pages