Warnings

Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%)

Atklāts Kokaīns 68.4%, Prokaīns 7.1%, Norkokaīns 0.7%, Tetramizols 3%, Benzoilekgonīns 0.8%. Atrašanās vieta: Berlin, Vācija. Datums: 2026-06-30. Avots: drugchecking.berlin.

Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%) tablete
Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%) tablete — Berlin, Vācija — 2026-06-30
Detected
Cocaine 68.4%, Procaine 7.1%, Norcocaine 0.7%, Tetramisole 3%, Benzoylecgonine 0.8%
Expected
Unknown
Logo
Unknown
Color
Unknown
Location
Berlin, Germany
Date
2026-06-30
Source
drugchecking.berlin
Media
1 image

Appearance

  • Media: 1 sample photo

Detected Substances

  • Cocaine 68.4%
  • Procaine 7.1%
  • Norcocaine 0.7%
  • Tetramisole 3%
  • Benzoylecgonine 0.8%

Expected vs Detected

No expected substance was recorded for this sample.

Detected result: Cocaine 68.4%, Procaine 7.1%, Norcocaine 0.7%, Tetramisole 3%, Benzoylecgonine 0.8%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Berlin, Vācija
  • Date tested: 2026-06-30
  • Source: drugchecking.berlin

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3074 saistīti brīdinājumi · Uzziniet vairāk par izplatītām piemaisījumiem.

  • Cocaine68.4%
  • Procaine7.1%
  • Norcocaine0.7%
  • Tetramisole3%
  • Benzoylecgonine0.8%

Saistītie paraugi un kombinācijas

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Zāļu pārbaudes brīdinājums: Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%) Berlin, Vācija

Atklāts Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%). Atrašanās vieta: Berlin, Vācija. Datums: 2026-06-30. Avots: drugchecking.berlin.

Meklēt tablešu ziņojumus, ekstāzes un MDMA tablešu brīdinājumus, drošas pārbaudes brīdinājumus un neparedzēta parauga saturs. Uzziniet par vielām un riskiem.

Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%) — Berlin, Vācija
Cocaine (68.4%); Procaine (7.1%); Norcocaine (0.7%); Tetramisole (3%); Benzoylecgonine (0.8%) — Berlin, Vācija

Related pages