Warnings

MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%)

Valur previst Tucibi – pink cocaine. Rilevat MDMA 48.5%, Ketamina 41%, Kaffeina 4.7%. Lokazzjoni: Vienna, l-Awstrija. Data: 2026-06-29. Sors: checkit.wien.

Pillola MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%)
Pillola MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%) — Vienna, l-Awstrija — 2026-06-29
Detected
MDMA 48.5%, Ketamine 41%, Caffeine 4.7%
Expected
Tucibi – pink cocaine
Logo
Unknown
Color
pink
Location
Vienna, Austria
Date
2026-06-29
Source
checkit.wien
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • MDMA 48.5%
  • Ketamine 41%
  • Caffeine 4.7%

Expected vs Detected

Tucibi – pink cocaine

Detected result: MDMA 48.5%, Ketamine 41%, Caffeine 4.7%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Vienna, l-Awstrija
  • Date tested: 2026-06-29
  • Source: checkit.wien

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

18504 avviżi relatati · Tagħrfu aktar dwar ammonzjonijiet komuni.

  • MDMA48.5%
  • Ketamine41%
  • Caffeine4.7%

Eżempji relatati u kombinazzjonijiet

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Twissija dwar it-tiftix tad-drogi: MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%) f' Vienna, Austria

Valur previst Tucibi – pink cocaine. Rilevat MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%). Lokazzjoni: Vienna, Austria. Data: 2026-06-29. Sors: checkit.wien.

Ittellgħa rapporti ta’ pill, twissijiet dwar tabliet ecstasy u MDMA, twissijiet ta’ kontroll tal-midja u kontenuti ta’ kampjuni mhux mistennija. Tgħallem dwar sustanzi u riskji.

MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%) — Vienna, Austria
MDMA (48.5%); Ketamine (41%); Caffeine (4.7%) — Vienna, Austria

Related pages