Warnings

Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%)

Verwacht Amfetamine. Gedetecteerd Amfetamine 90.2%, Cafeïne 7.6%, Suiker 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%. Locatie: Bilbao, Spanje. Datum: 2026-04-01. Bron: ailaket.com.

Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%)-pil
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%)-pil — Bilbao, Spanje — 2026-04-01
Detected
Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%
Expected
Amphetamine
Logo
Unknown
Color
white
Location
Bilbao, Spain
Date
2026-04-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Amphetamine 90.2%
  • Caffeine 7.6%
  • Sugar 1.4%
  • 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%

Expected vs Detected

Amphetamine

Detected result: Amphetamine 90.2%, Caffeine 7.6%, Sugar 1.4%, 1-Phenylpropylamine 0.8%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Bilbao, Spanje
  • Date tested: 2026-04-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

3521 verbonden waarschuwingen · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.

  • Amphetamine90.2%
  • Caffeine7.6%
  • Sugar1.4%
  • 1-Phenylpropylamine0.8%

Gerelateerde monsters en combinaties

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Drug-checking waarschuwing: Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) in Bilbao, Spanje

Verwacht Amfetamine. Gedetecteerd Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%). Locatie: Bilbao, Spanje. Datum: 2026-04-01. Bron: ailaket.com.

Zoek pillenrapporten, ecstasy- en MDMA-tabletwaarschuwingen, drugcontrolewaarschuwingen en onverwachte inhoud van monsters. Leer over stoffen en risico’s.

Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) — Bilbao, Spanje
Amphetamine (90.2%); Caffeine (7.6%); Sugar (1.4%); 1-Phenylpropylamine (0.8%) — Bilbao, Spanje

Related pages