Warnings

Ketamine (54%); MDMA (31.2%); Unknown (6.1%); 2C-B (4.5%)

Verwacht Tusi. Gedetecteerd Ketamine 54%, MDMA 31.2%, Unknown 6.1%, 2C-B 4.5%. Locatie: Bilbao, Spanje. Datum: 2026-07-01. Bron: ailaket.com.

Ketamine (54%); MDMA (31.2%); Unknown (6.1%); 2C-B (4.5%)-pil
Ketamine (54%); MDMA (31.2%); Unknown (6.1%); 2C-B (4.5%)-pil — Bilbao, Spanje — 2026-07-01
Detected
Ketamine 54%, MDMA 31.2%, Unknown 6.1%, 2C-B 4.5%
Expected
Tusi
Logo
Unknown
Color
pink
Location
Bilbao, Spain
Date
2026-07-01
Source
ailaket.com
Media
No image

Detected Substances

  • Ketamine 54%
  • MDMA 31.2%
  • Unknown 6.1%
  • 2C-B 4.5%

Expected vs Detected

Tusi

Detected result: Ketamine 54%, MDMA 31.2%, Unknown 6.1%, 2C-B 4.5%

Sample Details

No additional sample descriptors available.

Testing Context

  • Location: Bilbao, Spanje
  • Date tested: 2026-07-01
  • Source: ailaket.com

Harm Reduction

  • Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
  • Use drug checking services when available.
  • Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.

SampleDNA Beta

19013 verbonden waarschuwingen · Leer meer over veelvoorkomende onzuiverheden.

  • Ketamine54%
  • MDMA31.2%
  • Unknown6.1%
  • 2C-B4.5%

Gerelateerde monsters en combinaties

Links

This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.

Get the full DrugsPRO experience

Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.

Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu

Drug-checking waarschuwing: Ketamine (54%); MDMA (31.2%); Unknown (6.1%); 2C-B (4.5%) in Bilbao, Spanje

Verwacht Tusi. Gedetecteerd Ketamine (54%); MDMA (31.2%); Unknown (6.1%); 2C-B (4.5%). Locatie: Bilbao, Spanje. Datum: 2026-07-01. Bron: ailaket.com.

Zoek pillenrapporten, ecstasy- en MDMA-tabletwaarschuwingen, drugcontrolewaarschuwingen en onverwachte inhoud van monsters. Leer over stoffen en risico’s.

Ketamine (54%); MDMA (31.2%); Unknown (6.1%); 2C-B (4.5%) — Bilbao, Spanje
Ketamine (54%); MDMA (31.2%); Unknown (6.1%); 2C-B (4.5%) — Bilbao, Spanje

Related pages