Warnings
Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (58%); Caffeine (28%)
Oppdaget Heroin 0.6%, Paracet 58%, Koffein 28%. Sted: Italy. Dato: 2016-07-07. Kilde: BAONPS.
Heroin (0.6%); Paracetamol (58%); Caffeine (28%)-pille — Italy — 2016-07-07
- Detected
- Heroin 0.6%, Paracetamol 58%, Caffeine 28%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- Unknown
- Location
- Italy
- Date
- 2016-07-07
- Source
- BAONPS
- Media
- No image
Detected Substances
- Heroin 0.6%
- Paracetamol 58%
- Caffeine 28%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Heroin 0.6%, Paracetamol 58%, Caffeine 28%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Italy
- Date tested: 2016-07-07
- Source: BAONPS
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
3266 tilknyttede advarsler · Lær mer om vanlige urenheter.
- Heroin0.6%
- Paracetamol58%
- Caffeine28%
Relaterte prøver og kombinasjoner
Caffeine + Heroin + Paracetamol
17 prøver · Gjeldende resultat
Påvist sammen i tilknyttede resultater fra rusmiddelanalyse.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol + Unknown
39 prøver
Påvist sammen i tilknyttede resultater fra rusmiddelanalyse.
6-MAM + Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 prøver
Påvist sammen i tilknyttede resultater fra rusmiddelanalyse.
Acetylcodeine + Caffeine + Heroin + Noscapine + Papaverine + Paracetamol
13 prøver
Påvist sammen i tilknyttede resultater fra rusmiddelanalyse.
SampleDNA utforsker
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu