DrugsPRO /
Alerts /
Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%) Warnings
Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%)
Oppdaget Amfetamin 18.1%, Koffein 39.3%, Ketamin 33.1%. Sted: Zürich, Sveits. Dato: 2026-05-13. Kilde: saferparty.ch.
Amphetamine (18.1%); Caffeine (39.3%); Ketamine (33.1%)-pille — Zürich, Sveits — 2026-05-13
- Detected
- Amphetamine 18.1%, Caffeine 39.3%, Ketamine 33.1%
- Expected
- Unknown
- Logo
- Unknown
- Color
- white
- Location
- Zürich, Switzerland
- Date
- 2026-05-13
- Source
- saferparty.ch
- Media
- 1 image
Appearance
- Color: white
- Media: 1 sample photo
Detected Substances
- Amphetamine 18.1%
- Caffeine 39.3%
- Ketamine 33.1%
Expected vs Detected
No expected substance was recorded for this sample.
Detected result: Amphetamine 18.1%, Caffeine 39.3%, Ketamine 33.1%
Sample Details
No additional sample descriptors available.
Testing Context
- Location: Zürich, Sveits
- Date tested: 2026-05-13
- Source: saferparty.ch
Harm Reduction
- Similar-looking pills can contain different substances or strengths.
- Use drug checking services when available.
- Start low and avoid assuming a logo identifies the contents.
SampleDNA Beta
4387 varade varningar · Lær mer om vanlige urenheter.
- Amphetamine18.1%
- Caffeine39.3%
- Ketamine33.1%
Relaterte prøver og kombinasjoner
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine
14 prøver · Aktuellt resultat
Oppdaget sammen i tilknyttede legemiddelkontrolleresultater.
Crystals logo
644 prøver
Den samme logoen vises i relaterte legemiddel-sjekk resultater.
Amphetamine logo
5 prøver
Den samme logoen vises i relaterte legemiddel-sjekk resultater.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Ketamine + MDMA
17 prøver
Oppdaget sammen i tilknyttede legemiddelkontrolleresultater.
Amphetamine + Caffeine + Dimethylpentylone + Fenetilamina + Ketamine + MDMA + Methylone + N-ciclohexil normetilona + Phenacetin
2 prøver
Oppdaget sammen i tilknyttede legemiddelkontrolleresultater.
SampleDNA utforsker
Links
This static page is intended as the readable export baseline for crawler and low-capability delivery.
Get the full DrugsPRO experience
Open the interactive DrugsPRO app for deeper analysis, filters, saved items, and mobile-first navigation.
Get the PRO test kit. The simple, quick and reliable drug checking test kit. Visit https://protestkit.eu